2018.01.18.   csütörtök
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
18:15
BLF KK-FJA ()
-
Elite Basket ()
OJB
2018.01.20.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
13:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
KOKEC ()
FJB
15:00
BLF KK-FC ()
-
Budafoki KK (C)
FC
17:00
BLF KK-FKA ()
-
Budafoki KK ()
OKB
2018.01.21.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-PM/S ()
-
Gödi SE ()
PM/S
10:40
Gödi SE ()
-
Miklósi KékRókák KE ()
PM/S
12:20
Miklósi KékRókák KE ()
-
BLF KK-PM/S ()
PM/S
17:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
DMTK Haraszti Sasok ()
RKFB
19:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Dunaharaszti MTK ()
NB II.
2018.01.27.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
17:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Keresztúri KSDSE ()
NB II.
2018.01.28.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
17:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Budai XI. (Öregfiúk)
RKFB
2018.02.03.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
15:00
BLF KK-FC ()
-
Álló Farkasok ()
FC
2018.02.04.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
13:00
BLF KK-FKB ()
-
KLKS (B)
FKB
17:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Hidegkúti KK ()
RKFB
2018.02.10.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Gold Boys ()
FJB
10:40
BLF KK-FKB ()
-
Óbudai Kaszások ()
FKB
12:20
BLF KK-FSC ()
-
Keresztúri SE ()
FSC
17:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Józsefvárosi KC ()
NB II.
2018.02.24.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Budafoki KK ()
FJB
17:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
FSZSE ()
NB II.
2018.03.03.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
15:00
BLF KK-FC ()
-
Szentendrei Kinizsi ()
FC
2018.03.04.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
15:00
BLF KK-FSC ()
-
Óbudai Kaszások (Tornyok)
FSC
17:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Óbudai Kaszások (Öreg)
RKFB
2018.03.13.   kedd
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
20:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Monori SE ()
NB II.
2018.03.17.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
15:00
BLF KK-FC ()
-
Szabadtéri SE (B)
FC
2018.03.18.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
17:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Toldy Vizivárosi Hódok ()
RKFB
2018.03.30.   péntek
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
20:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Budaörsi DSE ()
NB II.
2018.04.07.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
15:00
BLF KK-FC ()
-
Párkány Street ()
FC
2018.04.08.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
17:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Maccabi VAC ()
RKFB
2018.04.14.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
15:00
BLF KK-FC ()
-
Szabadtéri SE (A)
FC
17:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Gödi SE ()
NB II.
2018.04.21.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
15:00
BLF KK-FC ()
-
Terézvárosi BC ()
FC
2018.04.22.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
15:00
BLF KK-FSC ()
-
Keresztúri KSDSE (Boys)
FSC
17:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
MAFC (Martos)
RKFB
2018.04.28.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
17:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Újpest - MT ()
NB II.
2018.05.05.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
15:00
BLF KK-FC ()
-
István Öregfiúk ()
FC
2018.05.06.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
15:00
BLF KK-FSC ()
-
Újpest - MT (C)
17:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Student SE ()
RKFB
2018.05.17.   csütörtök
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
20:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Közgáz SC (és DSK/A)
NB II.
  • Aegon Alapkezelő

    Aegon Alapkezelő

  • Hungaro Mobiltank

    Hungaro Mobiltank

  • Aegon Alapkezelő

    Aegon Alapkezelő

  • Aegon Alapkezelő

    Greencollect

  • XV. Kerületi Polg. Hiv.

    Önkormányzat