2019.02.21.   csütörtök
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
17:30
Gold Boys ()
-
BLF KK-FJB ()
FJB
2019.02.22.   péntek
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
19:30
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Kandó FSC ()
NB II.
2019.02.23.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
14:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Óbudai Kaszások (Öreg)
RKFB
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
Szinyei KC ()
FB
2019.02.23.   szombat
2200 Monor Ipar utca 2.
11:00
BLF KK-FSA ()
-
Budapest Basket ()
OSB
13:00
Vesztes ()
-
Vesztes ()
OSB
15:00
győztes ()
-
győztes ()
OSB
2019.02.24.   vasárnap
1103 Budapest, Kada u. 27-29.
13:00
Kosztolányi Ált. Isk. ()
-
BLF Párducok ()
Kőb. KK
14:00
BLF Párducok ()
-
Harmat Darazsak (Lányok)
Kőb. KK
2019.02.24.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
11:00
BLF KK-FKB ()
-
MAFC (A)
FKB
13:00
BLF KK-FJA ()
-
KLKS ()
OJB
2019.02.27.   szerda
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
18:00
BLF KK-FJA ()
-
Újpest - MT ()
OJB
2019.03.01.   péntek
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
18:00
BLF KK-FJA ()
-
Budapesti Honvéd ()
OJB
2019.03.02.   szombat
1185 Budapest, Nagyszalonta u. 25.
17:00
Malév SC ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.03.03.   vasárnap
1117 Budapest, Magyar Tudósok körútja 7/1.
08:30
BLF/Honvéd ()
-
Óbudai Kaszások (Békási)
KK
09:45
Budapesti Honvéd (Bakáts)
-
BLF/Honvéd ()
KK
17:15
BLF Kenguruk ()
-
KLKS (Törpék)
KK
18:30
Óbudai Kaszások (Dűlői)
-
BLF Kenguruk ()
KK
2019.03.03.   vasárnap
1118 Budapest, Rétköz u. 39.
18:00
7 + SC ()
-
BLF KK-FB ()
FB
2019.03.03.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
KLKS ()
FJB
10:40
BLF KK-FKB ()
-
Budafoki KK ()
FKB
2019.03.03.   vasárnap
2330 Dunaharaszti, Eötvös u. 52.
19:00
DMTK Haraszti Sasok ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.03.06.   szerda
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
18:00
BLF KK-FJA ()
-
Zsíros Akadémia ()
OJB
2019.03.09.   szombat
1041 Budapest, Erzsébet u. 69
09:00
MVSE KSE ()
-
BLF KK-FB ()
FB
2019.03.09.   szombat
1134 Budapest, Dózsa Gy. út. 53.
11:00
Budapesti Honvéd ()
-
BLF KK-FJA ()
OJB
2019.03.09.   szombat
Szigetszentmiklós Csokonai u. 6-14
16:00
BKGDSE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.03.10.   vasárnap
1108 Budapest, Mádi u. 173.
09:00
BLF Pandák - GYK/B ()
-
Budapest Blazers (B)
GYK
11:40
Keresztúri SE (Méhecskék)
-
BLF Pandák - GYK/B ()
GYK
2019.03.10.   vasárnap
1117 Budapest, Magyar Tudósok körútja 7/1.
15:00
Budapesti Honvéd (SzSE)
-
BLF Kenguruk - GYK ()
GYK
16:30
BLF Kenguruk - GYK ()
-
Vasas Akadémia (U11)
GYK
2019.03.10.   vasárnap
1134, Budapest, Dózsa Gy. út. 53.
14:00
Zuglói Sasok ()
-
BLF KK-FKB ()
FKB
2019.03.12.   kedd
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
17:15
BLF KK-FKA ()
-
Gödi SE ()
OKB
2019.03.14.   csütörtök
1223 Budapest, Közgazdász utca 9-11.
18:50
Budafoki KK (A)
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.03.20.   szerda
?
18:00
Újpest - MT ()
-
BLF KK-FJA ()
OJB
2019.03.23.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
Budai Vasököl ()
FB
2019.03.23.   szombat
2081 Piliscsaba, Béla király u. 72.
18:00
PAFC BASKET ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.03.24.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Malév SC ()
FJB
11:00
BLF KK-FKA ()
-
PARTHUS KSZ ()
OKB
2019.03.29.   péntek
1083 Budapest, Diószeghy S. u. 23.
18:30
NKE SE ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.03.30.   szombat
1223 Budapest, Rákóczi út 16.
09:00
Budafoki KK ()
-
BLF KK-FJB ()
FJB
2019.03.31.   vasárnap
?
16:00
BKG-VMG DSE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.03.31.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
10:00
BLF KK-FJA ()
-
Elite Basket ()
OJB
2019.04.04.   csütörtök
1107 Budapest, Bihari út 23.
20:50
Törekvés SE ()
-
BLF KK-FB ()
FB
2019.04.05.   péntek
2131 Göd, Petőfi S. u. 49.
19:10
Gödi SE ()
-
BLF KK-FKA ()
OKB
2019.04.06.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
14:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
MAFC (Martos)
RKFB
16:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP ()
NB II.
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
VICE KSE ()
FB
2019.04.10.   szerda
Közszolgálati Egyetem
20:30
Józsefvárosi KC ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.04.14.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Budapest Csepel ()
FJB
2019.04.15.   hétfő
2000 Szentendre, Dózsa Gy út 12-14.
20:00
Szentendrei Kinizsi ()
-
BLF KK-FB ()
FB
2019.04.17.   szerda
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
19:30
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Budaörsi DSE ()
NB II.
2019.04.24.   szerda
2016 Leányfalu, Szent I. h. útja 9-13.
20:30
Szentendrei KSE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.04.27.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
14:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Hidegkúti KK ()
RKFB
16:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
TFSE (Öregfiúk)
FB
2019.04.28.   vasárnap
1092 Budapest, Kinizsi u. 1-7.
17:45
Közgáz SC (és DSK/A)
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.04.28.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Budapesti Honvéd ()
FJB
2019.05.04.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
14:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Toldy Vizivárosi Hódok ()
RKFB
16:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
MAFC-Csepel ()
NB II.
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
BEAC - Kobak ()
FB
2019.05.05.   vasárnap
1028 Budapest, Máriaremetei út 71.
11:00
PARTHUS KSZ ()
-
BLF KK-FKA ()
OKB
2019.05.10.   péntek
1103 Budapest, Gyömrői út 71/A.
19:30
SZPA-HSE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.05.11.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
Albatrosz ()
FB
2019.05.12.   vasárnap
1118 Budapest, Rétköz u. 39.
16:00
Budai Space Jam ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.05.14.   kedd
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
19:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Józsefvárosi KC ()
RKFB
2019.05.18.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
14:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Budafoki KK (B)
RKFB
16:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
DMTK Haraszti Sasok ()
NB II.
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
Piarista Öregfiúk ()
FB
2019.06.30.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
10:00
BLF KK-FJA ()
-
KLKS ()
OJB
  • Aegon Alapkezelő

    Aegon Alapkezelő

  • Hungaro Mobiltank

    Hungaro Mobiltank

  • Aegon Alapkezelő

    Aegon Alapkezelő

  • Aegon Alapkezelő

    Greencollect

  • XV. Kerületi Polg. Hiv.

    Önkormányzat