2018.12.09.   vasárnap
1134 Budapest, Dózsa Gy. út. 53.
13:00
Budapesti Honvéd ()
-
BLF KK-FJA ()
OJB
2018.12.12.   szerda
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
18:00
BLF KK-FJA ()
-
Elite Basket ()
OJB
2018.12.15.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
18:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Józsefvárosi KC ()
NB II.
2018.12.15.   szombat
2089 Telki, Muskátli utca 2.
14:00
BSC-Páty ()
-
BLF KK-PM/S ()
PM/S
15:45
BLF KK-PM/S ()
-
Váci Reménységek ()
PM/S
2018.12.16.   vasárnap
1046 Budapest, Bajza u. 2.
12:00
Újpest - MT ()
-
BLF KK-FJA ()
OJB
2018.12.16.   vasárnap
1103 Budapest, Kada u. 27-29.
13:00
BLF Párducok ()
-
Telepes Tigrisek ()
Kőb. KK
15:00
Keresztúri SE (Darazsak)
-
BLF Párducok ()
Kőb. KK
2018.12.16.   vasárnap
1123 Budapest, Alkotás u. 44.
18:00
TFSE (Öregfiúk)
-
BLF KK-FB ()
FB
2018.12.16.   vasárnap
1134 Budapest, Dózsa Gy. út. 53.
10:40
Budapesti Honvéd ()
-
BLF KK-FKB ()
FKB
2018.12.16.   vasárnap
1185 Budapest, Nagyszalonta u. 25.
18:00
Malév SC ()
-
BLF KK-FJB ()
FJB
2018.12.18.   kedd
1172 Budapest, Pesti út 80.
18:00
Keresztúri SE ()
-
BLF KK-FKB ()
FKB
2018.12.19.   szerda
1118 Budapest, Rétköz u. 39.
20:40
Budai Vasököl ()
-
BLF KK-FB ()
FB
2018.12.20.   csütörtök
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
17:30
BLF KK-FJA ()
-
Budapesti Honvéd ()
OJB
2018.12.21.   péntek
2040 Budaörs, Ifjúság u. 6.
20:30
Budaörsi DSE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.01.04.   péntek
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
19:30
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Közgáz SC (és DSK/A)
NB II.
2019.01.05.   szombat
2000 Szentendre, Dózsa Gy út 12-14.
09:30
Szentendrei KHSE ()
-
BLF KK-FKB ()
FKB
2019.01.09.   szerda
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
18:00
BLF KK-FKA ()
-
KLKS ()
OKB
2019.01.12.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
12:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Budafoki KK (A)
RKFB
2019.01.12.   szombat
Budapest
18:00
MAFC-Csepel ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.01.13.   vasárnap
1117 Budapest, Bogdánfy Ödön utca 10/b.
16:30
BEAC - Kobak ()
-
BLF KK-FB ()
FB
2019.01.13.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Budafoki KK ()
FJB
2019.01.15.   kedd
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
17:15
BLF KK-FKA ()
-
Bikák KK ()
OKB
2019.01.17.   csütörtök
1015 Budapest, Donáti u. 28.
20:20
Toldy Vizivárosi Hódok ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.01.18.   péntek
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
19:30
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
SZPA-HSE ()
NB II.
2019.01.19.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
14:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Budai Space Jam ()
RKFB
2019.01.19.   szombat
1215 Budapest, Ív u. 65-71.
14:20
Budapest Csepel ()
-
BLF KK-FJB ()
FJB
2019.01.20.   vasárnap
1118 Budapest, Rétköz u. 39.
18:00
Albatrosz ()
-
BLF KK-FB ()
FB
2019.01.20.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FKB ()
-
MAFC (A)
FKB
12:00
BLF KK-FKA ()
-
Újpest - MT ()
OKB
2019.01.22.   kedd
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
17:15
BLF KK-FKB ()
-
Gödi SE ()
FKB
2019.01.27.   vasárnap
1134 Budapest, Dózsa Gy. út. 53.
15:40
Budapesti Honvéd ()
-
BLF KK-FJB ()
FJB
2019.01.27.   vasárnap
1185 Budapest, Nagyszalonta u. 25.
14:40
Malév SC ()
-
BLF KK-FKB ()
FKB
2019.01.27.   vasárnap
2330 Dunaharaszti, Eötvös u. 52.
17:00
DMTK Haraszti Sasok ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.01.30.   szerda
1223 Budapest, Rákóczi út 16.
20:45
Budafoki KK (B)
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.01.31.   csütörtök
1052 Budapest, Piarista u. 1.
18:20
Piarista Öregfiúk ()
-
BLF KK-FB ()
FB
2019.02.03.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Újpest - MT (B)
FJB
2019.02.05.   kedd
1172 Budapest, Akácvirág u. 49.
19:30
Keresztúri KS ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.02.06.   szerda
1092 Budapest, Kinizsi u. 1-7.
20:15
Hidegkúti KK ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.02.09.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
14:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Józsefvárosi KC ()
RKFB
16:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
TFSE ()
NB II.
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
Honvéd Zrínyi SE (A)
FB
2019.02.09.   szombat
1163 Budapest, Tiszakömlő u. 31-35.
10:40
Ziccer KS ()
-
BLF KK-FJB ()
FJB
2019.02.10.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
10:00
BLF KK-FKB ()
-
KLKS ()
FKB
2019.02.15.   péntek
1043 Budapest, Nyár u. 4.
18:30
KLKS ()
-
BLF KK-FJB ()
FJB
2019.02.16.   szombat
1123 Budapest, Kis János altábornagy u. 42.
09:00
Iparterv ()
-
BLF KK-FB ()
FB
2019.02.16.   szombat
2016 Leányfalu, Szent I. h. útja 9-13.
18:00
Szentendrei KSE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.02.17.   vasárnap
1037 Budapest, Rádl á. u. 1.
09:00
Óbudai Kaszások ()
-
BLF KK-FKB ()
FKB
2019.02.19.   kedd
1053 Budapest, Reáltanoda u. 7.
18:50
Student SE ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.02.22.   péntek
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
19:30
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Kandó FSC ()
NB II.
2019.02.23.   szombat
1048 Budapest, Lakkozó u. 1-5.
10:00
Gold Boys ()
-
BLF KK-FJB ()
FJB
2019.02.23.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
14:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Óbudai Kaszások (Öreg)
RKFB
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
Szinyei KC ()
FB
2019.03.02.   szombat
1185 Budapest, Nagyszalonta u. 25.
17:00
Malév SC ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.03.03.   vasárnap
1118 Budapest, Rétköz u. 39.
18:00
7 + SC ()
-
BLF KK-FB ()
FB
2019.03.03.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
KLKS ()
FJB
10:40
BLF KK-FKB ()
-
Budafoki KK ()
FKB
2019.03.03.   vasárnap
2330 Dunaharaszti, Eötvös u. 52.
19:00
DMTK Haraszti Sasok ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.03.09.   szombat
1041 Budapest, Erzsébet u. 69
09:00
MVSE KSE ()
-
BLF KK-FB ()
FB
2019.03.09.   szombat
Szigetszentmiklós Csokonai u. 6-14
16:00
BKGDSE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.03.10.   vasárnap
1134, Budapest, Dózsa Gy. út. 53.
14:00
Zuglói Sasok ()
-
BLF KK-FKB ()
FKB
2019.03.14.   csütörtök
1223 Budapest, Közgazdász utca 9-11.
18:50
Budafoki KK (A)
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.03.23.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
Budai Vasököl ()
FB
2019.03.23.   szombat
2081 Piliscsaba, Béla király u. 72.
18:00
PAFC BASKET ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.03.24.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Malév SC ()
FJB
2019.03.29.   péntek
1083 Budapest, Diószeghy S. u. 23.
18:30
NKE SE ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.03.30.   szombat
1223 Budapest, Rákóczi út 16.
09:00
Budafoki KK ()
-
BLF KK-FJB ()
FJB
2019.03.31.   vasárnap
a
16:00
BKG-VMG DSE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.04.04.   csütörtök
1107 Budapest, Bihari út 23.
20:50
Törekvés SE ()
-
BLF KK-FB ()
FB
2019.04.06.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
14:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
MAFC (Martos)
RKFB
16:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP ()
NB II.
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
VICE KSE ()
FB
2019.04.10.   szerda
Közszolgálati Egyetem
20:30
Józsefvárosi KC ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.04.14.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Budapest Csepel ()
FJB
2019.04.15.   hétfő
2000 Szentendre, Dózsa Gy út 12-14.
20:00
Szentendrei Kinizsi ()
-
BLF KK-FB ()
FB
2019.04.17.   szerda
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
19:30
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Budaörsi DSE ()
NB II.
2019.04.27.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
14:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Hidegkúti KK ()
RKFB
16:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
TFSE (Öregfiúk)
FB
2019.04.28.   vasárnap
1092 Budapest, Kinizsi u. 1-7.
17:45
Közgáz SC (és DSK/A)
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.04.28.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Budapesti Honvéd ()
FJB
2019.05.04.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
14:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Toldy Vizivárosi Hódok ()
RKFB
16:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
MAFC-Csepel ()
NB II.
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
BEAC - Kobak ()
FB
2019.05.10.   péntek
1103 Budapest, Gyömrői út 71/A.
19:30
SZPA-HSE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.05.11.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
Albatrosz ()
FB
2019.05.12.   vasárnap
1118 Budapest, Rétköz u. 39.
16:00
Budai Space Jam ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.05.18.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
14:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Budafoki KK (B)
RKFB
16:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
DMTK Haraszti Sasok ()
NB II.
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
Piarista Öregfiúk ()
FB
2019.06.30.   vasárnap
1037 Budapest, Kiscelli köz 17.
00:00
Bikák KK ()
-
BLF KK-FKA ()
OKB
2019.06.30.   vasárnap
1108 Budapest, Mádi u. 173.
00:00
Zsíros Akadémia ()
-
BLF KK-FKA ()
OKB
2019.06.30.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
00:00
BLF KK-FKA ()
-
Zsíros Akadémia ()
OKB
00:00
BLF KK-FKA ()
-
PARTHUS KSZ ()
10:00
BLF KK-FJA ()
-
KLKS ()
OJB
  • Aegon Alapkezelő

    Aegon Alapkezelő

  • Hungaro Mobiltank

    Hungaro Mobiltank

  • Aegon Alapkezelő

    Aegon Alapkezelő

  • Aegon Alapkezelő

    Greencollect

  • XV. Kerületi Polg. Hiv.

    Önkormányzat