2019.04.17.   szerda
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
19:30
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Budaörsi DSE ()
NB II.
2019.04.24.   szerda
2016 Leányfalu, Szent I. h. útja 9-13.
20:30
Szentendrei KSE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.04.27.   szombat
1041 Budapest, Erzsébet u. 31.
14:20
BLF Pandák - GYK/B ()
-
Keresztúri KSDSE (Méhecskék)
GYK
15:40
Pénzügyőr SE (Párducok)
-
BLF Pandák - GYK/B ()
GYK
2019.04.27.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
14:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Hidegkúti KK ()
RKFB
16:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
TFSE (Öregfiúk)
FB
2019.04.28.   vasárnap
1092 Budapest, Kinizsi u. 1-7.
17:45
Közgáz SC (és DSK/A)
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.04.28.   vasárnap
1117 Budapest, Magyar Tudósok körútja 7/1.
13:30
Újpest - MT (A)
-
BLF Kenguruk - GYK ()
GYK
16:30
BLF Kenguruk - GYK ()
-
Budapest Blazers (A)
GYK
2019.04.28.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Budapesti Honvéd ()
FJB
2019.05.03.   péntek
BMTE Sportcsarnok
18:00
Budafoki KK ()
-
BLF KK-FJB ()
FJB
2019.05.04.   szombat
1117 Budapest, Magyar Tudósok körútja 7/1.
13:30
BLF/Honvéd ()
-
Malév SC (Pandák)
KK
14:45
MTK Budapest ()
-
BLF/Honvéd ()
KK
2019.05.04.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
12:00
BLF KK-FKB ()
-
Keresztúri KS ()
FKB
14:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Toldy Vizivárosi Hódok ()
RKFB
16:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
MAFC-Csepel ()
NB II.
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
BEAC - Kobak ()
FB
2019.05.05.   vasárnap
1028 Budapest, Máriaremetei út 71.
11:00
PARTHUS KSZ ()
-
BLF KK-FKA ()
OKB
2019.05.05.   vasárnap
1117 Budapest, Magyar Tudósok körútja 7/1.
14:00
BLF Kenguruk ()
-
MAFC (Farkasrét)
KK
15:15
Pannónia DSE (Vasas)
-
BLF Kenguruk ()
KK
2019.05.05.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Budapest Csepel ()
FJB
2019.05.10.   péntek
1103 Budapest, Gyömrői út 71/A.
19:30
SZPA-HSE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.05.11.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
Albatrosz ()
FB
2019.05.12.   vasárnap
1112 Budapest, Menyecske u. 2.
09:00
MAFC ()
-
BLF KK-FKB ()
FKB
2019.05.12.   vasárnap
1118 Budapest, Rétköz u. 39.
16:00
Budai Space Jam ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.05.14.   kedd
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
19:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Józsefvárosi KC ()
RKFB
2019.05.18.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
14:00
BLF KK-FKA ()
-
PAFC BASKET ()
OKB
16:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
DMTK Haraszti Sasok ()
NB II.
18:00
BLF KK-FB ()
-
Piarista Öregfiúk ()
FB
2019.05.25.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
12:00
BLF KK-FKA ()
-
Zsíros Akadémia ()
OKB
2019.05.26.   vasárnap
1118 Budapest, Rétköz u. 39.
18:00
7 + SC ()
-
BLF KK-FB ()
FB
  • Aegon Alapkezelő

    Aegon Alapkezelő

  • Hungaro Mobiltank

    Hungaro Mobiltank

  • Aegon Alapkezelő

    Aegon Alapkezelő

  • Aegon Alapkezelő

    Greencollect

  • XV. Kerületi Polg. Hiv.

    Önkormányzat