2019.10.19.   szombat
1041 Budapest, Erzsébet u. 31.
09:00
BLF Kenguruk ()
-
Újpest - MT (A)
KK
10:15
Óbudai Kaszások (Dűlői)
-
BLF Kenguruk ()
KK
15:15
BLF Bolhák ()
-
Ziccer KS (Pumák)
KK
16:30
TFSE ()
-
BLF Bolhák ()
KK
2019.10.19.   szombat
1089 Budapest, Diószeghy Sámuel u. 2.
19:30
TF-BP. II ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.10.19.   szombat
1223 Budapest, Rákóczi út 16.
08:45
BLF KK-FSA ()
-
Óbudai Kaszások ()
OSB
12:15
Vesztes ()
-
Vesztes ()
OSB
14:00
győztes ()
-
győztes ()
OSB
2019.10.20.   vasárnap
1103 Budapest, Gergely u. 81.
09:00
SZPA-HSE ()
-
BLF KK-FSB ()
OSB
13:00
Vesztes ()
-
Vesztes ()
OSB
15:00
győztes ()
-
győztes ()
OSB
2019.10.20.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
09:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Keresztúri SE ()
FJB
2019.10.24.   csütörtök
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
19:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
SZPA-HSE ()
NB II.
2019.10.25.   péntek
1083 Budapest, Diószeghy S. u. 23.
18:30
NKE SE ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.10.26.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
10:00
BLF KK-FJA ()
-
Szentendrei KSE ()
FJA
2019.10.26.   szombat
2040 Budaörs, Hársfa u. 29.
15:00
Budaörsi DSE ()
-
BLF KK-FJB ()
FJB
2019.11.07.   csütörtök
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
18:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Treff 07 SE ()
FJB
2019.11.09.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
10:00
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Budaörsi DSE (B)
FJB
12:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
MAFC Martos ()
RKFB
14:00
BLF KK-FKA ()
-
BKG Príma Akadémia ()
OKB
2019.11.10.   vasárnap
1112 Budapest, Menyecske u. 2.
19:00
MAFC-BME ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.11.14.   csütörtök
1172 Budapest, Pesti út 80.
19:00
Keresztúri SE ()
-
BLF KK-FJB ()
FJB
2019.11.16.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
10:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
BKG Príma Akadémia (U18)
NB II.
12:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Józsefvárosi KC ()
RKFB
2019.11.21.   csütörtök
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
17:30
BLF KK-FJA ()
-
Monori SE ()
FJA
2019.11.23.   szombat
1043 Budapest, Nyár u. 4.
16:00
KLKS ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.11.23.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
12:00
BLF KK-FJA ()
-
Gödöllői Sportklub ()
FJA
2019.11.24.   vasárnap
2030 Érd, Széchenyi tér 1.
16:00
VMG DSE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.11.24.   vasárnap
Piliscsaba
18:00
Pilis Basket ()
-
BLF KK-FJB ()
FJB
18:00
Pilis Basket ()
-
BLF KK-FKA ()
OKB
2019.11.28.   csütörtök
2440 Százhalombatta Iskola u.3
18:00
Százhalombattai KSE ()
-
BLF KK-FJB ()
FJB
2019.11.30.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
10:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Pilis Basket ()
NB II.
12:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Kőbányai Darazsak (Oldboys)
edzőmeccs
14:00
BLF KK-FJA ()
-
Gödi SE ()
FJA
16:00
BLF KK-FKA ()
-
DMTK Haraszti Sasok ()
OKB
2019.12.04.   szerda
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
17:00
BLF KK-FKA ()
-
Zsíros Akadémia ()
OKB
2019.12.05.   csütörtök
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
17:30
BLF KK-FJB ()
-
Százhalombattai KSE ()
FJB
2019.12.06.   péntek
2131 Göd, Petőfi S. u. 49.
19:10
Gödi SE ()
-
BLF KK-FJA ()
FJA
2019.12.06.   péntek
2200 Monor Ipar utca 2.
19:30
Monori SE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2019.12.07.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
17:00
BLF KK-FKA ()
-
Pilis Basket ()
OKB
2019.12.08.   vasárnap
1118 Budapest, Rétköz u. 39.
16:00
Budai Space Jam ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2019.12.12.   csütörtök
2030 Érd, Piroska u. 6.
19:00
Treff 07 SE ()
-
BLF KK-FJB ()
FJB
2019.12.14.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
12:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Toldy Vizivárosi Hódok ()
RKFB
18:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Szentendrei KSE ()
NB II.
2019.12.15.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
10:00
BLF KK-FJA ()
-
TFSE ()
FJA
2019.12.19.   csütörtök
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
19:30
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Kandó FSC ()
NB II.
2020.01.08.   szerda
1083 Budapest, Práter u. 11.
20:30
Józsefvárosi KC ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2020.01.11.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
10:00
BLF KK-FKA ()
-
KLKS ()
OKB
2020.01.15.   szerda
1223 Budapest, Rákóczi út 16.
20:45
Budafoki KK ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2020.01.18.   szombat
1134 Budapest, Dózsa Gy. út. 53.
18:00
Budapesti Honvéd (NKE)
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2020.01.18.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
12:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Student SE ()
RKFB
2020.01.23.   csütörtök
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
19:30
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Pénzügyőr SE ()
NB II.
2020.01.26.   vasárnap
2330 Dunaharaszti, Eötvös u. 52.
19:00
DMTK Haraszti Sasok ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2020.01.30.   csütörtök
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
19:30
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Hidegkúti KK ()
RKFB
2020.01.30.   csütörtök
2131 Göd, Petőfi S. u. 49.
20:15
Gödi SE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2020.02.01.   szombat
1103 Budapest, Gergely u. 81.
15:00
SZPA-HSE (U23)
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2020.02.06.   csütörtök
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
19:30
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Közgáz SC (és DSK/B)
NB II.
2020.02.15.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
10:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
TF-BP. II ()
NB II.
12:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Óbudai Kaszások (Öreg)
RKFB
2020.02.21.   péntek
1103 Budapest, Gyömrői út 71/A.
19:30
SZPA-HSE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2020.02.26.   szerda
1092 Budapest, Kinizsi u. 1-7.
20:15
Hidegkúti KK ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2020.02.29.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
10:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
MAFC-BME ()
NB II.
12:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
NKE SE ()
RKFB
2020.03.06.   péntek
1112 Budapest, Menyecske u. 2.
20:45
MAFC Martos ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2020.03.08.   vasárnap
2310 Szigetszentmiklós, Szebeni u. 81.
14:00
BKG Príma Akadémia (U18)
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2020.03.20.   péntek
1015 Budapest, Donáti u. 28.
20:15
Józsefvárosi KC ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2020.03.21.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
10:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
VMG DSE ()
NB II.
2020.03.22.   vasárnap
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
10:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
SZPA-HSE (U23)
RKFB
2020.03.28.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
12:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
KLKS ()
RKFB
2020.03.29.   vasárnap
Piliscsaba
16:00
Pilis Basket ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2020.04.02.   csütörtök
1108 Budapest, Mádi u. 173.
20:45
Kőbányai Darazsak (Oldboys)
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2020.04.02.   csütörtök
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
19:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Monori SE ()
NB II.
2020.04.18.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
12:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Budai Space Jam ()
RKFB
2020.04.18.   szombat
2016 Leányfalu, Szent I. h. útja 9-13.
18:00
Szentendrei KSE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2020.04.23.   csütörtök
1015 Budapest, Donáti u. 28.
20:20
Toldy Vizivárosi Hódok ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2020.04.26.   vasárnap
1092 Budapest, Kinizsi u. 1-7.
19:30
Kandó FSC ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
2020.04.30.   csütörtök
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
20:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Józsefvárosi KC ()
NB II.
2020.05.02.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
12:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
Budafoki KK ()
RKFB
2020.05.12.   kedd
1053 Budapest, Reáltanoda u. 7.
18:50
Student SE ()
-
BLF KK-RKFB ()
RKFB
2020.05.16.   szombat
1151 Budapest, Bogáncs u. 51-53.
10:00
BLF KK - NB II. ()
-
Budapesti Honvéd (NKE)
NB II.
12:00
BLF KK-RKFB ()
-
DMTK Haraszti Sasok ()
RKFB
2020.05.22.   péntek
1117 Budapest, Magyar Tudósok körútja 7/1.
20:20
Pénzügyőr SE ()
-
BLF KK - NB II. ()
NB II.
  • Aegon Alapkezelő

    Aegon Alapkezelő

  • Hungaro Mobiltank

    Hungaro Mobiltank

  • Aegon Alapkezelő

    Aegon Alapkezelő

  • Aegon Alapkezelő

    Greencollect

  • XV. Kerületi Polg. Hiv.

    Önkormányzat